Victor Lee Staab 541 Chestnut Hill Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050 Born August 1992 5’11”, appx. 210 lbs 443-866-2874
[…] 1984 – 18 USC § 1959

The Violent Crimes in Aid of Organized Crime Act (VICAR) which was designed to supplement RICO, substantially similar to RICO in scope and content, and may be used in addition to RICO. Among other things, it criminalizes:

“Whoever, as consideration for the receipt of, or as consideration for, engaged in racketeering activity, murders, kidnaps, maims, assaults with a dangerous weapon, commits assault resulting in serious Bodily injury upon, or threatens to commit a crime of any kind in violation of the laws of any State or the United States, or attempts to punish or conspire. “